05/04/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Emerald Hills | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/04/2024 | Orting | Dieringer Heights | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/04/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Crestwood | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/04/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Lake Tapps 2 | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/04/2024 | Orting | Victor Falls 2 | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/04/2024 | Bonney Lake | Eismann 2 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/07/2024 | Bonney Lake | Liberty Ridge | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/07/2024 | Emerald Hills | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/07/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Maple Lawn | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/07/2024 | Daffodil | Lake Tapps 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/08/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/08/2024 | Crestwood | Orting | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/08/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Bonney Lake | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/08/2024 | Eismann 2 | Victor Falls 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/09/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Lake Tapps 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/09/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Liberty Ridge | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/09/2024 | Emerald Hills | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/09/2024 | Crestwood | Maple Lawn | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/10/2024 | Daffodil | Orting | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
05/10/2024 | Eismann 2 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/10/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Eismann 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/11/2024 | Eismann 1 | Victor Falls 1 | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/11/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Crestwood | 12:15PM - 2:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/11/2024 | Bonney Lake | Victor Falls 2 | 12:15PM - 2:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/11/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Lake Tapps 1 | 2:15PM - 4:15PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/11/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Daffodil | 2:15PM - 4:15PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/11/2024 | Orting | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 2:15PM - 4:15PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/13/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Emerald Hills | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/14/2024 | Maple Lawn | Bonney Lake | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
05/14/2024 | Eismann 1 | Crestwood | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/15/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/15/2024 | Maple Lawn | Dieringer Heights | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/16/2024 | Eismann 1 | Lake Tapps 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/17/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Eismann 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/17/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Daffodil | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/17/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Eismann 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
05/18/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Victor Falls 1 | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/18/2024 | Bonney Lake | Dieringer Heights | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/18/2024 | Maple Lawn | Victor Falls 2 | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/18/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Crestwood | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/18/2024 | Orting | Emerald Hills | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/20/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Victor Falls 2 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
05/21/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Daffodil | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/22/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Victor Falls 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/28/2024 | Crestwood | Dieringer Heights | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/28/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Orting | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/28/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Lake Tapps 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/28/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Eismann 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/28/2024 | Daffodil | Bonney Lake | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/28/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Maple Lawn | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/28/2024 | Emerald Hills | Liberty Ridge | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/29/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Victor Falls 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/29/2024 | Eismann 1 | Lake Tapps 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/29/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Daffodil | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
05/29/2024 | Maple Lawn | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
05/29/2024 | Bonney Lake | Emerald Hills | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
05/29/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Victor Falls 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
05/29/2024 | Eismann 2 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/30/2024 | Orting | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
05/30/2024 | Crestwood | Eismann 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
05/31/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Emerald Hills | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/01/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
06/01/2024 | Eismann 1 | Daffodil | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/01/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Eismann 2 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/01/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Orting | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
06/01/2024 | Crestwood | Bonney Lake | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
06/04/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Crestwood | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/04/2024 | Daffodil | Dieringer Heights | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Daffodil Valley Sports Complex / Daffodil West |
06/04/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Eismann 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/04/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Bonney Lake | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/04/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Maple Lawn | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/04/2024 | Emerald Hills | Lake Tapps 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
06/04/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Liberty Ridge | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
06/05/2024 | Daffodil | Victor Falls 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/05/2024 | Emerald Hills | Crestwood | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/05/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Liberty Ridge | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/05/2024 | Eismann 2 | Orting | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/05/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Bonney Lake | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
06/05/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Lake Tapps 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
06/06/2024 | Orting | Maple Lawn | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/06/2024 | Eismann 2 | Eismann 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
06/07/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Eismann 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Liberty Ridge Elementary / Field 1 - dirt infield |
06/08/2024 | Emerald Hills | Eismann 1 | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
06/08/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Liberty Ridge | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/08/2024 | Daffodil | Maple Lawn | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/08/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Lake Tapps 2 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/08/2024 | Eismann 2 | Lake Tapps 1 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Allen Yorke Park / #5 Turf Field |
06/11/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Orting | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Daffodil Valley Sports Complex / Daffodil West |
06/11/2024 | Victor Falls 2 | Emerald Hills | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/11/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Lake Tapps 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/11/2024 | Maple Lawn | Eismann 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/11/2024 | Crestwood | Victor Falls 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/11/2024 | Bonney Lake | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
06/11/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
06/12/2024 | Daffodil | Eismann 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Daffodil Valley Sports Complex / Daffodil West |
06/12/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Victor Falls 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/12/2024 | Orting | Bonney Lake | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/12/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 2 | Crestwood | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Mountain View Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/12/2024 | Tehaleh Heights 1 | Lake Tapps 2 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
06/13/2024 | Emerald Hills | Daffodil | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/13/2024 | Eismann 2 | Maple Lawn | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/15/2024 | Liberty Ridge | Lake Tapps 1 | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/15/2024 | Eismann 1 | Orting | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Lakeridge Middle School / Field 1 - 60' |
06/15/2024 | Lake Tapps 2 | Victor Falls 1 | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/15/2024 | Crestwood | Daffodil | 12:15PM - 2:15PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/15/2024 | Maple Lawn | Emerald Hills | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Allen Yorke Park / #1 Near Lake |
06/15/2024 | Dieringer Heights | Eismann 2 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |
06/15/2024 | Bonney Lake | Tehaleh Heights 2 | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / East Field - Near Parking Lot |
06/17/2024 | Maple Lawn | Tehaleh Heights 1 | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/18/2024 | Lake Tapps 1 | Dieringer Heights | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Maple Lawn Elementary / West Field 1 - SMS Softball field |
06/18/2024 | Eismann 1 | Liberty Ridge | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Tehaleh Heights Elementary / Field 1 |
06/20/2024 | Victor Falls 1 | Dieringer Heights | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Lake Tapps Elementary / Field 1 |